指導実績

指導実績

2017年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
宮城県 登米市 登米市立宝江小学校
福島県 いわき市 ときわ児童クラブ
茨城県 水戸市 吉沢学区子ども会育成連合会
常陸太田市 常陸太田市立金砂郷小学校
石岡市 石岡市立葦穂小学校
栃木県 真岡市 真岡市立中村小学校
千葉県 旭市 旭市立琴田小学校
旭市立三川小学校
旭市立富浦小学校
市川市 市川市立真間小学校
東京都 千代田区 千代田区立ふじみこども園
中央区 中央区立京橋築地小学校
中央区立京橋朝海幼稚園
中央区立月島第三小学校
中央区立月島第二小学校
中央区立月島幼稚園
中央区立晴海幼稚園
港区 港区立青山小学校
新宿区 新宿区立信濃町子ども家庭支援センター
台東区 台東区立金曽木小学校
台東区立黒門小学校
台東区立大正小学校
墨田区 墨田区立第一寺島小学校
墨田区立第二寺島小学校
墨田区立中川小学校
江東区 江東区立なでしこ幼稚園
江東区立砂町小学校
江東区立枝川小学校
江東区立数矢小学校
江東区立川南小学校
江東区立第一亀戸小学校
江東区立第三砂町小学校
江東区立第四砂町小学校
江東区立第二亀戸小学校
江東区立第二砂町小学校
江東区立第二辰巳小学校
江東区立東陽小学校
江東区立東陽小学校
江東区立豊洲小学校
江東区立豊洲北小学校
江東区立明治小学校
品川区 品川区立第一日野小学校
渋谷区 渋谷区立長谷戸小学校
渋谷区立鳩森小学校
中野区 中野区立鷺宮小学校
中野区立中野本郷小学校
中野区立塔山小学校
中野区立桃園第二小学校
杉並区 杉並の家保育園
杉並区立堀之内小学校
豊島区 豊島区立千早小学校
豊島区立要小学校
北区 北区立堀船小学校
荒川区 宮前にこにこすくーる
板橋区 板橋区立志村第一小学校
板橋区立上板橋第二小学校
板橋区立新河岸小学校
板橋区立赤塚小学校
板橋区立前野小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 板橋区 板橋区立板橋第十小学校
板橋区立板橋第二小学校
練馬区 練馬区立開進第一小学校
練馬区立小竹小学校
練馬区立田柄小学校
練馬区立南が丘小学校
練馬区立豊玉第二小学校
練馬区立豊玉東小学校
練馬区立豊玉南小学校
練馬区立立野小学校
練馬区立練馬第三小学校
練馬区立練馬第二小学校
足立区 足立区立栗原北小学校
足立区立江北小学校
足立区立鹿浜五色桜小学校
葛飾区 葛飾区立上千葉小学校
葛飾区立清和小学校
葛飾区立西小菅小学校
葛飾区立東柴又小学校
葛飾区立保田しおさい学校/鋸南町立鋸南小学校
江戸川区 江戸川区区立上一色小学校
八王子市 八王子市立恩方第二小学校
八王子市立七国小学校
八王子市立大和田小学校
八王子市立第四小学校
八王子市立第十小学校
八王子市立東浅川小学校
八王子市立由木東小学校
武蔵野市 成蹊小学校四年北組
府中市 府中市立四谷小学校
昭島市 昭島市立共成小学校
昭島市立光華小学校
調布市 調布市立深大寺小学校
調布市立石原小学校
調布市立第二小学校
調布市立柏野小学校
町田市 町田市立南第四小学校
小平市 小平市立小平第七小学校
東村山市 東村山市立富士見小学校
狛江市 狛江市立狛江第六小学校
東大和市 東大和市立第八小学校
清瀬市 清瀬市立芝山小学校
清瀬市立清瀬第十小学校
清瀬市立清瀬第八小学校
東久留米市 東久留米市立下里小学校
東久留米市立第十小学校
東久留米市立第六小学校
東久留米市立南町小学校
多摩市 多摩市立多摩第一小学校
西東京市 西東京市立谷戸第二小学校
西東京市立東小学校
八丈町 八丈町立三根小学校
八丈町立大賀郷小学校
神奈川県 茅ヶ崎市 茅ヶ崎市立松林学区青少年育成推進協議会
新潟県 長岡市 長岡市立下塩小学校
山梨県 忍野村 山梨県忍野村立忍野小学校
静岡県 浜松市 浜松市立南の星小学校
広島県 尾道市 尾道市立久保小学校

2016年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
福島県 いわき市 ときわ塾
茨城県 水戸市 吉沢学区子ども会育成連合会
小美玉市 小美玉市竹原学区子供会育成連合会
納場小学校育成会 
埼玉県 熊谷市 ことぶきイーサイト保育園
春日部市 春日部市立幸松小学校 
千葉県 旭市 旭市立三川小学校 
旭市立滝郷小学校 
旭市立富浦小学校
旭市立萬歳小学校
葛飾区 葛飾区立保田しおさい学校・鋸南町立鋸南小学校 
東京都 千代田区 千代田区立和泉小学校
中央区 中央区立月島第三小学校
中央区立月島第三小学校
中央区立月島第二小学校 
中央区立月島第二小学校
中央区立晴海幼稚園
港区 六本木地域スポーツ教室
港区立白金小学校
新宿区 新宿区子ども家庭支援センター
新宿区立落合第二小学校
台東区 台東区立大正小学校 
墨田区 墨田区立第三寺島小学校 
墨田区立第三寺島小学校
墨田区立中川小学校 
江東区 江東区なでしこ幼稚園 
江東区豊洲北小学校 
江東区立数矢小学校
江東区立第ニ亀戸小学校 
江東区立第ニ砂町小学校 
江東区立第ニ辰巳小学校 
江東区立第四砂町小学校
江東区立第二亀戸小学校
江東区立豊洲小学校 
江東区立豊洲小学校
江東区立豊洲西小学校 
江東区立豊洲北小学校 
江東区立明治小学校 
品川区 専修幼稚園
品川区立第一日野小学校
世田谷区 世田谷区立三軒茶屋小学校
世田谷区立明正小学校 
中野区 中野区立谷戸小学校
中野区立中野本郷小学校 
中野区立桃園小学校
杉並区 杉並区立高井戸第小学校「ふれあい夢広場」
杉並区立桃井第三小学校
杉並区立堀之内小学校
豊島区 豊島区立要小学校 
荒川区 ひぐらし小にこにこすくーる
宮前にこにこすくーる 
板橋区 板橋区立上板橋第二小学校
板橋区立新河岸小学校
板橋区立赤塚小学校
板橋区立板橋第ニ小学校 
板橋区立富士見台小学校 
練馬区 練馬区立光和小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 練馬区 練馬区立上石神井小学校 
練馬区立上石神井北小学校 
練馬区立豊玉第二小学校
練馬区立豊玉南小学校
足立区 足立区立伊興小学校
足立区立栗原北小学校 
足立区立江北小学校
足立区立千寿小学校 
足立区立渕江小学校
葛飾区 葛飾区立金町小学校
葛飾区立上千葉小学校 
葛飾区立西亀有小学校
葛飾区立西小菅小学校
葛飾区立中青戸小学校 
葛飾区立中之台小学校
葛飾区立白鳥小学校 
八王子市 八王子市立七国小学校
八王子市立大和田小学校
八王子市立第四小学校
八王子市立第十小学校
八王子市 八王子市立東浅川小学校
青梅市 青梅市立友田小学校 
昭島市 昭島市立共成小学校 
昭島市立光華小学校 
昭島市立田中小学校 
調布市 調布市立石原小学校
調布市立第三小学校
調布市立調布第二小学校
調布市立柏野小学校
町田市 町田市立成瀬小学校 
小平市 小平市立花小金井小学校
国分寺市 国分寺市立第四小学校
狛江市 狛江市立狛江第六小学校
狛江市立和泉小学校
清瀬市 清瀬たから幼稚園
清瀬市立芝山小学校 
清瀬市立芝山小学校
東久留米市 東久留米市立第六小学校 
東久留米市立第七小学校 
東久留米市立第十小学校 
東久留米市立南町小学校
武蔵村山市 武蔵村山市立第三小学校
八丈町 八丈町立三根小学校
八丈町立大賀郷小学校
青ヶ島村 青ヶ島村立青ヶ島小中学校
新潟県 長岡市 長岡市立下塩小学校
富山県 富山市 富山市立鵜坂小学校
富山市立樫尾小学校
富山市立光陽小学校
富山市立新保小学校
富山市立堀川南小学校
長野県 上田市 上田市立豊殿小学校
静岡県 沼津市 沼津市立片浜小学校 
裾野市 裾野市立富岡第一小学校 
裾野市立富岡第ニ小学校 
愛知県 岡崎市 岡崎市立山中小学校 
日進市 日進市立香久山小学校

2015年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
山形県 米沢市 米沢児童会館
福島県 いわき市 いわき市立植田小学校
ときわ塾
田村市 田村市立緑小学校
菊田学区 菊田学区子ども育成会
茨城県 桜川市 桜川市猿田小学校
桜川市立雨引小学校
常陸大宮市 常陸大宮市立山方南小学校
筑西市 筑西市立上野小学校
吉沢学区 吉沢学区子ども会育成連合会
小美玉市 小美玉市立納場小学校 納場学区子ども育成会
小美玉市立堅倉小学校育成会
小美玉市立野田小学校
小美玉市立小川小学校
石岡市 石岡市立園部小学校
石岡市立杉並小学校
古河市 古河市立大和田小学校
栃木県 市貝町 市貝たいよう幼稚園 夏祭
日光市 日光なかよし児童クラブ
日光おちあい児童クラブ
日光こばやし第一児童クラブ
下野市 下野市立薬師寺小学校
上三川町 本郷台なかよし子供会
群馬県 大泉町 大泉町立北小学校
埼玉県 熊谷市 熊谷市内保育園卒園を祝う会
さいたま市 さいたま市立芝川小学校
新座市 新座市立野寺小学校
深谷市 深谷市立幡羅小学校南下郷子供会
千葉県 旭市 旭市立滝郷小学校
旭市立中和小学校
旭市立古城小学校
柏市 柏市立光が丘小学校
柏市立酒井根東小学校
市川市 市川市立稲荷木小学校
市川市立中山小学校
市川市立曽谷小学校
市川市立大洲小学校
印西市 印西市立西の原小学校
習志野市 習志野市立東習志野小学校
東京都 千代田区 千代田区立和泉小学校
中央区 中央区立豊海小学校
港区 港区立高輪台小学校
港区立青山児童館
港区立白金小学校
新宿区 信濃町子ども家庭支援センター
新宿区東五軒町児童クラブ
新宿区立西新宿小学校
文京区 文京区立久堅児童館
墨田区 墨田区立東吾嬬小学校
墨田区立柳町小学校
墨田区立中川小学校
江東区 江東区立数矢小学校
江東区立第二辰巳小学校
江東区立第五砂町小学校
江東区立豊洲小学校
江東区立砂町小学校
江東区立第三砂町小学校
江東区立明治小学校
品川区 品川区立日野第一小学校
世田谷区 世田谷区立駒繋小学校
中野区 中野区立啓明小学校
中野区立多田小学校
中野区立本郷小学校
杉並区 杉並区立高井戸東小学校
杉並区立堀之内小学校
杉並区立杉並第十小学校
杉並区立桃井第三小学校
杉並区立和田小学校
杉並区立方南小学校
豊島区 豊島区立要小学校
荒川区 荒川区立第二狭田小学校
板橋区 板橋区立板橋第四小学校
板橋区立上板橋第二小学校
板橋区立上板橋第三小学校
板橋区立赤塚小学校
練馬区 練馬区立光が丘四季の香小学校
練馬区立田柄小学校
足立区 足立区立東栗原小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 足立区 足立区立渕江小学校
足立区立栗原北小学校
葛飾区 葛飾区立保田しおさい学校
八王子市 八王子市立第四小学校
八王子市立第十小学校
八王子市立第四小学校
武蔵野市 成蹊小学校
青梅市 青梅市立若草小学校
青梅市立河辺小学校
府中市 府中市立第九小学校
昭島市 昭島市立共成小学校
調布市 調布市立第三小学校
調布市立柏野小学校
調布市立多摩川小学校
小平市 小平市立鈴木小学校
小平市立小平第一小学校
東村山市 東村山栄町児童館
国分寺市 国分寺市立第四小学校
狛江市 狛江市立狛江第六小学校
清瀬市 清瀬市立清明小学校
清瀬市立芝山小学校
清瀬市立清瀬第八小学校
東久留米市 東久留米市立第一小学校
東久留米市立南町小学校
東久留米市立下里小学校
東久留米市立第三小学校
西東京市 西東京市立保谷第一小学校
西東京市立保谷第一小学校
八丈町 八丈町立大賀郷小学校
八丈町立三原小学校
八丈町立三根小学校
青ヶ島村 青ヶ島村立青ヶ島小学校
神奈川県 横浜市 保木子供会
茅ヶ崎市 茅ヶ崎市立小出小学校青少年推進協議会
富山県 滑川市 滑川市立東部小学校
富山市 富山市立鵜坂小学校
富山市立荻浦小学校
富山市立音川小学校
富山市立寒江小学校
富山市立岩瀬小学校
富山市立月岡小学校
富山市立呉羽小学校
富山市立上滝小学校
富山市立針原小学校
富山市立水橋東部小学校
富山市立杉原小学校
富山市立西田地方小学校
富山市立太田小学校
富山市立中央小学校
富山市立長岡小学校
富山市立八幡小学校
富山市立八尾小学校
富山市立豊田小学校
富山市立堀川小学校
富山市立柳町小学校
富山市立蜷川小学校
山梨県 富士吉田市 富士吉田市立下吉田第二小学校
北杜市 北杜市立小淵沢中学校
岐阜県 川辺町 川辺町中川辺地区子ども会
静岡県 三島市 三島市立南小学校
沼津市 沼津市立浮島小学校
裾野市 裾野市立富岡第二小学校
愛知県 田原市 田原市立田原中部小学校
春日井市 春日井市立不二小学校 大留上新子供会
大府市 大府市立吉田小学校
豊田市 豊田市立拳母小学校
知立市 知立市立知立西小学校
稲沢市 真和学園 第二幼稚園
大里東光子ども会
春日井市 春日井市立松原小学校第一子供会
千種区 千種区御影町子ども会
豊田市 豊田市竹町子供会
奈良県 奈良市 奈良市立富雄北小学校
香川県 高松市 高松市立国分寺北部小学校
高松市立円座小学校
高松市立太田南小学校
高松市青空幼稚園
高松市立林小学校

2014年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
福島県 菊田学区 菊田学区育成会
茨城県 石岡市 石岡市立杉並小学校
筑西市 筑西市立上野小学校
桜川市 桜川市猿田小学校
小美玉市 小美玉市立納場小学校 納場学区子ども育成会
小美玉市立堅倉小学校
小美玉市立野田小学校
古河市 古河市立大和田小学校
大宮市 大宮市立山方南小学校
栃木県 下野市 下野市立薬師寺小学校
日光市 おちあい児童クラブ
なかよし児童クラブ
栃木県 日光市 こばやし第一児童クラブ
群馬県 大泉町 大泉町立北小学校
埼玉県 深谷市 深谷市立幡羅小学校南下郷子供会
千葉県 旭市 旭市立滝郷小学校
市川市 市川市立大洲小学校
市川市立中山小学校
柏市 柏市立光が丘小学校
東京都 千代田区 千代田区立和泉小学校
中央区 中央区立豊海小学校
港区 港区立白金小学校
新宿区 新宿区東五軒町学童クラブ
新宿区立西新宿小学校
墨田区 墨田区立東吾嬬小学校
墨田区立柳町小学校
江東区 江東区立数矢小学校
江東区立豊洲小学校
江東区立第五砂町小学校
江東区立明治小学校
江東区立第二辰巳小学校
品川区 品川区立日野第一小学校
世田谷区 世田谷区立駒繋小学校
中野区 中野区立本郷小学校
中野区立啓明小学校
中野区立多田小学校
杉並区 杉並区立方南小学校
杉並区立第十小学校
杉並区立堀之内小学校
荒川区 荒川区立第二狭田小学校
板橋区 板橋区立板橋第四小学校
板橋区立上板橋第三小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 板橋区 板橋区立赤塚小学校
練馬区 練馬区立田柄小学校
練馬区立四季の香小学校
足立区 足立区立栗原小学校
足立区立渕江小学校
足立区立東栗原小学校
足立区立渕江小学校
葛飾区 葛飾区立保田しおさい学校
八王子市 八王子市立第四小学校
八王子市立第十小学校
青梅市 青梅市立若草小学校
調布市 調布市立第三小学校
小平市 小平市立小平第一小学校
東村山市 東村山栄町児童館
狛江市 狛江市立狛江第六小学校
清瀬市 清瀬市立清瀬第八小学校
清瀬市立芝山小学校
東久留米市 東久留米市立第一小学校
西東京市 西東京市立保谷第一小学校
八丈町 八丈町立大賀郷小学校
神奈川県 茅ヶ崎市 茅ヶ崎市立小出小学校青少年推進協議会
富山県 富山市 富山市立岩瀬小学校
富山市立上滝小学校
富山市立中央小学校
富山市立西田地方小学校
富山市立堀川小学校
富山市立柳町小学校
富山市立鵜坂小学校
富山市立杉原小学校
富山市立月岡小学校
富山市立荻浦小学校
富山市立八尾小学校
岐阜県 川辺町 川辺町中川辺地区子ども会
静岡県 三島市 三島市立南小学校
沼津市 沼津市立浮島小学校
愛知県 豊田市 豊田市立拳母小学校
大府市 愛知県大府市立吉田小学校
知立市 知立西小学校
稲沢市 大里東光子ども会
香川県 高松市 高松市立円座小学校
高松市立国分寺北部小学校
高松市立太田南小学校

2013年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
福島県 矢吹町 矢吹町立三神小学校
矢吹町立中畑小学校
茨城県 阿見市 阿見市立吉原小学校
石岡市 茨城県石岡市立杉並小学校
栃木県 日光市 おちあい児童クラブ第一
おちあい児童クラブ第二
だいや児童クラブ第二
とよおか児童クラブ第二
宇都宮市 宇都宮市立雀宮南小学校
栃木県宇都宮市立簗瀬小学校
真岡市 真岡市立山前南小学校
栃木県真岡市立真岡西小学校
日光市 日光市立野口小学校
市貝町 芳賀郡市貝たいよう幼稚園
芳賀町 芳賀町立芳賀東小学校
芳賀町立芳賀南小学校
芳賀町立芳賀北小学校
群馬県 大泉町 エンゼル保育園 
埼玉県 さいたま市 さいたま市立三室小学校
所沢市 所沢市立所沢小学校
新座市 新座市立新開小学校
千葉県 葛飾区 葛飾区保田しおさい学校
旭市 旭市立干潟小学校
市川市 市川市立稲越小学校
市川市立中山小学校
東京都 千代田区 千代田区立番町小学校
港区 港区立白金小学校
新宿区 新宿区立花園小学校
墨田区 墨田区立言問小学校
江東区 江東区立砂町第五小学校
江東区立第二辰巳小学校
品川区 品川区立第一日野小学校
世田谷区 世田谷区内小学校
世田谷区立駒繋小学校
中野区 中野区立多田小学校
中野区立中野本郷小学校
荒川区 尾久六にこにこすくーる
板橋区 板橋区立板橋第四小学校
練馬区 練馬区立光が丘第八小学校
練馬区立四季の香小学校
練馬区立谷原小学校
足立区 足立区立綾瀬小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 足立区 足立区立栗原北小学校
足立区立栗島小学校
足立区立弘道小学校
足立区立千寿常東小学校
足立区立扇小学校
足立区立東伊興小学校
足立区立北三谷小学校
足立区立東栗原小学校
葛飾区 葛飾区鎌倉児童館
葛飾区新水元児童館
八王子市 八王子市立第四小学校
八王子市立第十小学校
青梅市 青梅市立若草小学校
調布市 調布市立深大寺小学校
調布市立深大寺小学校小学校
調布市立第三小学校
東村山市 東村山市立萩山小学校子供会
国分寺市 国分寺市立第九小学校 
清瀬市 清瀬市立芝山小学校
清瀬市立芝山小学校
清瀬市立芝山小学校
清瀬市立芝山小学校
東久留米市 東久留米市立第一小学校
多摩市 多摩市多摩第一小学校
多摩市大松台小学校
多摩市立貝取小学校
西東京市 西東京市立保谷第一小学校
西東京市立保谷第一小学校
八丈町 八丈町立大賀郷小学校
新潟県 長岡市 長生学園(中島・明幸・長生幼稚園)
富山県 富山市 富山市立鵜坂小学校
富山市立山室小学校
静岡県 沼津市 沼津市立西浦小学校
三島市 三島市立三島南小学校
愛知県 阿久比町 阿久比町立南部小学校
兵庫県 姫路市 姫路市立水上小学校子供会
姫路市大日町子供会
香川県 高松市 高松市立檀紙小学校
高松市青空幼稚園
高松市立栗林小学校
高松市立檀紙小学校
高松市立木太南小学校

2012年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
茨城県 小美玉市 茨城県小美玉市立小川小学校
石岡市 茨城県石岡市立杉並小学校
小美玉市 ルンビニー学園幼稚園
栃木県 宇都宮市 栃木県宇都宮市立雀宮南小学校
三川町 栃木県上三川町本郷北小学校子供会
真岡市 栃木県真岡めばえ保育園
栃木県真岡市立山前小学校
栃木県真岡市立真岡小学校
栃木県真岡市立真岡東小学校
栃木県真岡市立中村東小学校
芳賀町 栃木県芳賀町地域子育て支援センター
宇都宮市 宇都宮市立城東小学校子供会
宇都宮市立雀宮南小学校
埼玉県 川口市 埼玉県川口市飯中小学校
千葉県 浦安市 浦安市立高洲北小学校地区児童育成クラブ
市川市 千葉県市川市立中山小学校
東京都 文京区 文京区久堅児童館
墨田区 東京都墨田区立第二寺島小学校
東京都墨田区立八広小学校
墨田区立第三寺島小学校
江東区 江東区立砂町小学校
江東区立砂町小学校
江東区立第二辰巳小学校
品川区 東京都品川区立第一日野小学校
世田谷区 世田谷区立玉川小学校
世田谷区立松原小学校
中野区 東京都中野区立多田小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 中野区 中野区立中野本郷小学校
北区 東京都北区飛鳥すみれスポーツクラブ
板橋区 板橋区立板橋第四小学校
練馬区 東京都練馬区立田柄小学校
練馬区立光が丘第八小学校
練馬区立田柄小学校
足立区 東京都足立区立栗原北小学校
東京都足立区立東栗原小学校
八王子市 八王子市立第四小学校
調布市 調布市立第三小学校
清瀬市 東京都清瀬市立芝山小学校
あきる野市 あきる野市立多西小学校
西東京市 西東京市みどり児童センター
日の出町 日の出町立平井小学校
八丈町 八丈町立大賀郷小学校
八丈町立末吉小学校
神奈川県 鎌倉市 鎌倉児童館
富山県 入善町 入善町立飯野小学校
富山市 富山市立新保小学校
富山市立速星小学校
富山市立蜷川小学校
富山市立水橋中部小学校
黒部市 黒部市立石田小学校
静岡県 沼津市 静岡県沼津市立西浦小学校
愛知県 名古屋市 名古屋市名東区生涯学習センター
名古屋市緑区生涯学習センター
香川県 高松市 高松市青空幼稚園

2011年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
茨城県 石岡市 石岡市立杉並小学校
埼玉県 東松山市 東松山市立松山第二小学校
千葉県 土浦市 土浦市立藤沢小学校
東京都 墨田区 墨田区第二寺島小学校
江東区 江東区立第二辰巳小学校
品川区 品川区立第一日野小学校
中野区 中野区立多田小学校
中野区立中野本郷小学校
杉並区 杉並区立杉並第三小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 板橋区 板橋区立板橋第四小学校
練馬区 練馬区立光ヶ丘第八小学校
練馬区立石神井台小学校
練馬区立田柄小学校
八王子市 八王子市立城山小学校
調布市 調布市立第三小学校
八丈町 八丈町立大賀郷小学校
日出町 日出町立本宿小学校
富山県 富山市 富山市立速星小学校

2010年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
茨城県 つくば市 つくば市立谷田部小学校
真瀬小学校
石岡市 石岡市立三村小学校
石岡市立杉並小学校
埼玉県 所沢市 所沢市立キャンバス
千葉県 市川市 宮田小学校
成田市 玉造小学校
市川市 市川市立宮田小学校
東京都 台東区 黒門小学校
江東区 元加賀小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 江東区 江東区立第二辰巳小学校
品川区 第一日野小学校
中野区 若宮小学校
多田小学校
中野区立本郷小学校
板橋区 板橋第四小学校
清瀬市 清瀬市立清明小学校
八丈町 八丈島大賀郷小学校
神奈川県 相模原市 相模原市立中野小学校
富山県 富山市 富山県速星小学校

2009年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
茨城県 牛久市 牛久かんがるぅ~子供会
つくば市 つくば市立 今鹿島小学校
ひたちなか市 ひたちなかダブルダッチ教室
水戸市 水戸市けやき台子ども会
筑西市 筑西市立 関城西小学校
常総市 常総広域縄跳び大会(ゲスト)
龍ケ崎市 龍ケ崎市立 城ノ内小学校
美浦村 美浦村子ども会
下妻市 下妻市立 宗道小学校
埼玉県 吉見町 吉見町立 西が丘小学校
千葉県 浦安市 浦安市立 舞浜小学校
長南町 長南町立東小学校
東京都 港区 港区立 御成門小学校
江東区 江東区立 越中島小学校
江東区立 毛利小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 江東区 江東区立 元加賀小学校
江東区立 扇橋小学校
江東区立 川南小学校
品川区 品川区立 第一日野小学校
世田谷区 世田谷区立 池之上小学校
中野区 中野区立 鷺宮小学校
中野区立 多田小学校
中野区立 桃園小学校
練馬区 練馬区立 上石神井北小学校
足立区 足立区立 伊輿小学校
府中市 府中市立 住吉小学校
府中市立 小柳小学校
八丈町 八丈町立 大賀郷小学校
神奈川県 相模原市 相模原市立 新宿小学校
三重県 鈴鹿市 すずか幼稚園

2008年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
茨城県 五霞町 五霞町立 五霞東小学校
石岡市 石岡市立 東小学校
つくば市 つくば市立 吾妻小学校
竹園東子供会
常総市 常総市立 大生小学校
取手市 取手市立 山王小学校
日立市 日立市立 助川小学校
ひたちなか市 ひたちなか市立 中根小学校
群馬県 境町 境町立 境小学校
富岡市 富岡市立 富岡小学校
千葉県 船橋市 千葉県立船橋 二和高等学校
野田市 野田市立 北部小学校
流山市 流山市立 八木南小学校
流山市立 八木北小学校
東京都 府中市 府中市立 若松小学校
町田市 町田市立 山崎小学校
文京区 文京区立 駕籠町小学校
江東区 江東区立 越中島小学校
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 江東区 江東区立 八名川小学校
世田谷区 世田谷区立 池之上小学校
中野区 中野区立 上高田小学校
中野区立 鷺宮小学校
中野区立 武蔵台小学校
中野区立 塔山小学校
杉並区 杉並区立 永福小学校
杉並区立 高井戸東小学校
杉並区立 杉並第三小学校
杉並区立 富士見ヶ丘小学校
府中市 府中市立 府中第八小学校
府中市立 府中第一小学校
府中市立 府中第九小学校
国立市 国立市立 第五小学校
品川区 品川区立 小山台小学校
中野区 中野区立 野方小学校
神奈川県 横浜市 横浜市立 二ツ橋高等養護学校

2007年度

都道府県 地域 指導学校名
千葉県 船橋市 千葉県立船橋二和高校
柏市 柏市立柏第五小学校
東京都 多摩市 大妻女子大学
世田谷区 代田南児童館子供会
都道府県 地域 指導学校名
東京都 世田谷区 世田谷区立喜多見小学校
八丈町 八丈町立大賀郷小学校
神奈川県 横浜市 青葉区立黒須田小学校
岐阜県 飛騨市 飛騨市立古川西小学校


ページの先頭へ戻る